Our achievements

Our awards

Sports achivments

Track and field athletics relay for the prizes of the newspaper “Kostanai news” – the absolute championship 29 times.

Maslenko Marina is a master of sports of the RK of the international class, participant of the XXX Summer Olympic Games in London.

Kondrushev Andrey is a master of sport of international class in cross-country skiing, participant of the 10th Winter Olympic Games in Turin.

Kuzin Denis – Honored Master of Sports in speed skating, a participant of two Olympic Games, a world champion.

Olga Rakhmanova is a master of sports in cross-country skiing.

Akimova Anastasia is a judge of international class in football.

Avdeenko Elena is a judge of international class in football.

Sergei Kosonia is an international master of sports in winter polyathlon.

Golovashchenko Artem – master of sports of international class in cycling-maitubike.

Grinev Kirill is the master of sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan in cross-country skiing.

Trifanov Ivan – Master of Sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan in cross-country skiing.

Morozova Elena – master of sports of international class in the summer polyatlon.

Zelenskaya Yulia is a master of sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the winter polyatlon.

Morozova Elena – master of sports of international class in the summer polyatlon.

Boyko Anastasia is a master of sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan in cross-country skiing.

Yessengina Elena is an international master of sports in women’s boxing.

Nikolay Mishchenkov is a master of sports in kettlebell lifting.

 

Educational and methodological achievements

2 place in the contest “The best organization of public catering students.”

1 place in the regional contest “Best Volunteer Group of 2017”.

3rd place WorldSkills regional championship – 2016.

Student: Dmitriev V.

Head: Gavrilov A.V.

2 place Regional Championship WorldSkills-2017

Student: Dmitriev V.

Head Gavrilov A.V.

2 place in the international competition IT-planet

Student: Zhaishylykov T.

The head: Saenko IS

3rd place Republican scientific-practical conference “Economic development of Kazakhstan and enterprises of Kostanay oblast”

Student: Mukhamediyeva A.

Head of Ermolenko V.М.

The diploma of the first degree is the student thematic conference “Food security – the concept of the quality of life”

Student: Kovalenok E.

Head Grubinko L.A.

3 place Regional competition of research projects among college students “Creativity of youth – the future of Kazakhstan”

Students: Burger A, Dikareva A.

Head Statsenko NN

2 nd place 10 Republican festival “Til Parasat” among Russian youth who mastered the state language

Regional Olympiad in the Kazakh language 1 place

Student: Tatarzhitsky V.,

The head of Kalimova K.B.

Teacher Erzhanov G.A.

1 st place Republican competition “Gene pedagogikalyk idealar”.

Teacher Saenko IS

1 place in the Republican contest “My best presentation of the lesson”

The title “Excellent worker in vocational education

Teacher Zharkov V.V.

2 nd place Republican contest “Best interactive lesson for vocational education system”

3rd place Republican contest “My wishes to my President”

Teacher Statsenko NN

2 place International competition “Pedagogikalyk izdenniz”.

Teacher Kalimova K.B.

1 place Republican contest “Best Lesson Development”.

The title “Excellent worker in vocational education

The teacher Ilchenko S.V.

1 st place Republican competition “Zhenya pedagogikalyk idealar”

Master p / o Kravchenko V.N.

Participation in the International Exhibition and Conference “Astana Start Technologies Exhibition 2016” on the topic “Start siti”.

Master p / o Puchok A.I.

1 place, international festival “Manuet Magister”.

Teacher Smirnova G.I.

1 place International competition “Pedagogikalyk izdennyz”

1 st place Republican competition “Zhenya pedagogikalyk idealar”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *